-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Saywak-e Dahan-e Waras

Map of Saywak-e Dahan-e Waras Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan Varas,Dahanwars,Saywak-e Dahan-e Waras,Saywak-e Dahan-e Waras̄,Sevaki-Dakhanvaras,Sewake Dahanwaras,Sibak-e Dahanvaras,Sēwake Ḏahanwaṟas,Sībak-e Dahanvaras,Varas,Waras,Waṟas,Ḏahanwaṟs, Saywak-e Dahan-e Waras̄

Saywak-e Dahan-e Waras

Welcome to the Saywak-e Dahan-e Waras google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saywak-e Dahan-e Waras̄. See Saywak-e Dahan-e Waras photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saywak-e Dahan-e Waras̄ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Saywak-e Dahan-e Waras
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23278/66.88889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Saywak-e Dahan-e Waras
  •  
Places near Saywak-e Dahan-e Waras

Online Dating

Saywak-e Dahan-e Waras Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saywak-e Dahan-e Waras, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saywak-e Dahan-e Waras, Afghanistan