-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Wilayatak

Map of Wilayatak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Valayatak,Valāyatak,Vilayatak,Welayatak,Welāyatak,Wilayatak,Wilāyatak, Wilāyatak

Wilayatak

Welcome to the Wilayatak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wilāyatak. See Wilayatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wilāyatak area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Wilayatak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8678/68.16884
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Wilayatak
  •  
Places near Wilayatak

Online Dating

Wilayatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wilayatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wilayatak, Afghanistan