-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Urali-Payan

Map of Urali-Payan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Owral-e Payan,Owrāl-e Pāyān,Ural-e Pa'in,Urale Payan,Urali-Payan,Ūrāl-e Pā’īn,Ūṟāle Pāyān,اورال پائین, Urali-Payan

Urali-Payan

Welcome to the Urali-Payan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urali-Payan. See Urali-Payan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urali-Payan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Urali-Payan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10793/67.16172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Urali-Payan
  •  
Places near Urali-Payan

Online Dating

Urali-Payan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urali-Payan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urali-Payan, Afghanistan