-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ural-e Bala

Map of Ural-e Bala Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Owral-e Bala,Owrāl-e Bālā,Ural-e Bala,Urale Bala,Urali-Bala,Ūrāl-e Bālā,Ūṟāle Bālā,اورال بالا, Ūrāl-e Bālā

Ural-e Bala

Welcome to the Ural-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūrāl-e Bālā. See Ural-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūrāl-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ural-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1218/67.17342
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:20
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Ural-e Bala
  •  
Places near Ural-e Bala
Ūrāl-e Bālā (0 km) Sapībūm (1.8 km) Urali-Payan (1.9 km) Tōslah Qōl (2.1 km) Senobulak (2.9 km) Charq (3.7 km) Mitar (3.7 km) Bārīkak (3.8 km) Yakhī (4.3 km) Ghar Sangak (4.3 km) Buz̧murdah (4.4 km) Kōrpitū (4.4 km) Ghalghō (4.6 km) Darandēr (4.7 km) Dehak (4.8 km) Zirgak (4.8 km) Sinjitak (5.2 km) Khar Baydak (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Ural-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ural-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ural-e Bala, Afghanistan