-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Tuti Kushtah

Map of Tuti Kushtah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tuti Kushtah,Tutikoshteh,Tutikushta,Tutikusta,Tūtīkušta,Ţūţī Kushtah,Ţūţīkoshteh, Ţūţī Kushtah

Tuti Kushtah

Welcome to the Tuti Kushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţūţī Kushtah. See Tuti Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţūţī Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tuti Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83889/67.99389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:22
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Tuti Kushtah
  •  
Places near Tuti Kushtah

Online Dating

Tuti Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tuti Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tuti Kushtah, Afghanistan