Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Tusri

Map of Tusri Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tusri,Tusrī,تسری, Tusrī


Welcome to the Tusri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tusrī. See Tusri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tusrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tusri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Tusri
Places near Tusri

Online Dating

Tusri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tusri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tusri, Afghanistan