-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Topmimli

Map of Darah-ye Topmimli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Topmimli,Darah-ye Tōpmimlī,Darrahe Topmemli,Darreh-ye Tupmemli,Darreh-ye Tūpmemlī,درۀ توپمملی,Ḏaṟṟahe Tōpmemli, Darah-ye Tōpmimlī

Darah-ye Topmimli

Welcome to the Darah-ye Topmimli google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tōpmimlī. See Darah-ye Topmimli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tōpmimlī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Topmimli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20725/67.12968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:56
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Topmimli
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Topmimli
Qarah Khawal (7.7 km) Podīnatū (15.2 km) Hazār Chashmah (15.4 km) Pudinatū (15.6 km) Hazār Chashmah (16.9 km) Siyāh Khākī (20.7 km) Kuchukak (22.2 km) Zardīgāh (23.3 km) Argasha (25.8 km) Mūsá Darah (27.6 km) Ūlāghōr (28.2 km) Chāchā (29 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Topmimli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Topmimli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Topmimli, Afghanistan