-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Topali

Map of Topali Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Top `Ali,Top`ali,Topali,Tup `Ali,Tōp ‘Alī,Tōp‘ali,Tūp ‘Alī,Топали,توپ علی, Topali

Topali

Welcome to the Topali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Topali. See Topali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Topali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Topali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78583/67.41639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Topali
  •  
Places near Topali

Online Dating

Topali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Topali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Topali, Afghanistan