-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Topak-e Sufla

Map of Topak-e Sufla Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Topak-e Sufla,Topake Sufla,Topaki-Sufla,Tupak-e Sofla,Tōpak-e Suflá,Tōpake Suflā,Tūpak-e Soflá, Tōpak-e Suflá

Topak-e Sufla

Welcome to the Topak-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōpak-e Suflá. See Topak-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōpak-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Topak-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51889/66.8975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:32
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Topak-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Topak-e Sufla

Online Dating

Topak-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Topak-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Topak-e Sufla, Afghanistan