-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Tol-e Baghir

Map of Tol-e Baghir Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tol-e Bagher,Tol-e Baghir,Tole Bagher,Toli-Bagir,Towl-e Baqer,Towl-e Bāqer,Tōl-e Bāgher,Tōl-e Bāghir,Tōle Bāgheṟ, Tōl-e Bāghir

Tol-e Baghir

Welcome to the Tol-e Baghir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōl-e Bāghir. See Tol-e Baghir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōl-e Bāghir area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Tol-e Baghir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79528/67.59
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Tol-e Baghir
  •  
Places near Tol-e Baghir

Online Dating

Tol-e Baghir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tol-e Baghir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tol-e Baghir, Afghanistan