-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Toghay

Map of Toghay Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Toghay,Towghay,Tōghay,توغی, Tōghay

Toghay

Welcome to the Toghay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōghay. See Toghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōghay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Toghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03085/68.01708
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Toghay
  •  
Places near Toghay

Online Dating

Toghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Toghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Toghay, Afghanistan