-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Tay Khanagak

Map of Tay Khanagak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tay Khanagak,Tay Khānagak,Taykhanagak,Taykhanehgak,Taykhānagak,Taykhānehgak,تی خانگک, Tay Khānagak

Tay Khanagak

Welcome to the Tay Khanagak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tay Khānagak. See Tay Khanagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tay Khānagak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tay Khanagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28014/67.44844
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:04
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Tay Khanagak
  •  
Places near Tay Khanagak

Online Dating

Tay Khanagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tay Khanagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tay Khanagak, Afghanistan