-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Tay-e Nal

Map of Tay-e Nal Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tay-e Nal,Tayi-Nal',Tayi-Nal’, Tay-e Nal

Tay-e Nal

Welcome to the Tay-e Nal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tay-e Nal. See Tay-e Nal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tay-e Nal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tay-e Nal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1655/66.88939
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Tay-e Nal
  •  
Places near Tay-e Nal
Tay-e Nal (0 km) Nowhā (0.8 km) Qarghōrī (1.1 km) Dahan-e Tay-e Nal (1.2 km) Tagāb-e Shāh (1.5 km) Dahan-e ‘Ālamtū (2.6 km) Sabz Jōy (2.7 km) ‘Alamtū (2.7 km) Qalāt (2.9 km) Sar-e Nāw-e Alashghajī (3 km) Wakīlān (3.1 km) Āwparān (3.4 km) ‘Ulyātak (3.5 km) Ākhūndān (3.6 km) Gharak (3.7 km) Safēd Sangak (3.7 km) Dād ‘Alī (3.8 km) Shakh Chal Chōb (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Tay-e Nal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tay-e Nal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tay-e Nal, Afghanistan