-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Taiboti

Map of Taiboti Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taiboti,Tayboti,Taybotī,Taybuti,Tāibotī, Tāibotī

Taiboti

Welcome to the Taiboti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāibotī. See Taiboti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāibotī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Taiboti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82583/67.80556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:49
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Taiboti
  •  
Places near Taiboti
Taybutī (0 km) Baydak (0.6 km) But-e Salsāl (0.8 km) Gorvana (1 km) Gabari (1.3 km) Tarnāwah (1.7 km) But-e Shāmāmah (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā (2 km) Bāmyān (2 km) Sar Āsyāb (2.1 km) Shēray (2.1 km) Tājik (2.5 km) Shēkh Raẕā (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghamay (3 km) Dasht-e Bursunah (3 km) Kham-e Ganag (3 km) Sayyidābād (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ţālib (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Taiboti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taiboti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taiboti, Afghanistan