-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gory Tava

Map of Gory Tava Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Tava,Koh-e Tawah,Kohe Tawa,Kohe Tāwa,Kuh-e Taveh,Kōh-e Tāwah,Kūh-e Tāveh,kwh tawh,Горы Тава,كوهٔ تاوه, Gory Tava

Gory Tava

Welcome to the Gory Tava google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Tava. See Gory Tava photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Tava area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Tava
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83083/67.39056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:12
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Gory Tava
  •  
Places near Gory Tava

Online Dating

Gory Tava Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Tava, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Tava, Afghanistan