-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Tawah-ye Luchak

Map of Tawah-ye Luchak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tava-ye Lochak,Tawah-ye Lochak,Tawah-ye Luchak,Tāva-ye Lochak,Tāwah-ye Lochak,Tāwah-ye Luchak,تاوۀ لچک, Tāwah-ye Luchak

Tawah-ye Luchak

Welcome to the Tawah-ye Luchak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāwah-ye Luchak. See Tawah-ye Luchak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāwah-ye Luchak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tawah-ye Luchak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.25033/67.56979
  • Altitude: 2885 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:21
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Tawah-ye Luchak
  •  
Places near Tawah-ye Luchak

Online Dating

Tawah-ye Luchak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tawah-ye Luchak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tawah-ye Luchak, Afghanistan