-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Band-e Tas-e Kul-e Khowal

Map of Band-e Tas-e Kul-e Khowal Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Tas-e Kul-e Khawal,Band-e Tas-e Kul-e Khowal,Band-e Tās-e Kul-e Khawāl,Band-e Tās-e Kul-e Khowāl,Bande Tase Kule Khawal,Banḏe Tāse Kule Khawāl,بند تاس کل خوال, Band-e Tās-e Kul-e Khowāl

Band-e Tas-e Kul-e Khowal

Welcome to the Band-e Tas-e Kul-e Khowal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Tās-e Kul-e Khowāl. See Band-e Tas-e Kul-e Khowal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Tās-e Kul-e Khowāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Band-e Tas-e Kul-e Khowal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07857/67.31998
  • Altitude: 3908 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:33
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Band-e Tas-e Kul-e Khowal
  •  
Places near Band-e Tas-e Kul-e Khowal

Online Dating

Band-e Tas-e Kul-e Khowal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Tas-e Kul-e Khowal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Tas-e Kul-e Khowal, Afghanistan