-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Tapah-ye Qal`ahchah

Map of Tapah-ye Qal`ahchah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Qalaca,Tapa-i-Qalāča,Tapah-ye Qal`ahchah,Tapah-ye Qal‘ahchah,Tappeh-ye Qalacheh,Tappeh-ye Qalācheh, Tapah-ye Qal‘ahchah

Tapah-ye Qal`ahchah

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Qal`ahchah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Qal‘ahchah. See Tapah-ye Qal`ahchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Qal‘ahchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tapah-ye Qal`ahchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69667/66.87861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:24
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Qal`ahchah
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Qal`ahchah

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Qal`ahchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Qal`ahchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Qal`ahchah, Afghanistan