Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Talah Qolak

Map of Talah Qolak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Talagolak,Talagowlak,Talagōlak,Talah Qolak,Talaqolak,Talaqowlak,Tālah Qōlak,Tālaqowlak,Tālaqōlak, Tālah Qōlak

Talah Qolak

Welcome to the Talah Qolak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tālah Qōlak. See Talah Qolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tālah Qōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Talah Qolak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:13
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Talah Qolak
Places near Talah Qolak

Online Dating

Talah Qolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Talah Qolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talah Qolak, Afghanistan