Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Tah-e Zardargin

Map of Tah-e Zardargin Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tah-e Zardargin,Tah-e Zardargīn,Takhi-Zardargin,ته زردرگین, Tah-e Zardargīn

Tah-e Zardargin

Welcome to the Tah-e Zardargin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tah-e Zardargīn. See Tah-e Zardargin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tah-e Zardargīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tah-e Zardargin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:03
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Tah-e Zardargin
Places near Tah-e Zardargin

Online Dating

Tah-e Zardargin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tah-e Zardargin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tah-e Zardargin, Afghanistan