-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sursu

Map of Sursu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sursu,Sursū,سرسو, Sursū

Sursu

Welcome to the Sursu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sursū. See Sursu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sursū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sursu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20607/67.12358
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Sursu
  •  
Places near Sursu

Online Dating

Sursu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sursu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sursu, Afghanistan