-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Surkhak-e Shaywnah

Map of Surkhak-e Shaywnah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhak-e Shewneh,Sorkhak-e Shēwneh,Surkhak-e Shaywnah,Surkhake Sewna,Surkhake Šēwna,Surkhaki-Shevna, Surkhak-e Shaywnah

Surkhak-e Shaywnah

Welcome to the Surkhak-e Shaywnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkhak-e Shaywnah. See Surkhak-e Shaywnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkhak-e Shaywnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Surkhak-e Shaywnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61694/66.74778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Surkhak-e Shaywnah
  •  
Places near Surkhak-e Shaywnah
Surkhak-e Bālanah (1.7 km) Kōtah-ye Sōkhtah (3.3 km) Surkhī (4.2 km) Awtū (4.8 km) Nāw-e Sūm (5 km) Waṯapūr (5.5 km) Bagag-e Bālā (5.7 km) Qal‘ah (5.8 km) Butazār (7.1 km) Dēwārak (7.4 km) Rōdak (7.7 km) Shīnyah (7.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad ‘Alī (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Surkhak-e Shaywnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkhak-e Shaywnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkhak-e Shaywnah, Afghanistan