-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Spi Sangak

Map of Spi Sangak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spi Sangak,Spidsangak,Spisangak,Spī Sangak,Spīdsangak, Spī Sangak

Spi Sangak

Welcome to the Spi Sangak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spī Sangak. See Spi Sangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spī Sangak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Spi Sangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91645/68.23237
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Spi Sangak
  •  
Places near Spi Sangak

Online Dating

Spi Sangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spi Sangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spi Sangak, Afghanistan