Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Espi Ghaw

Map of Espi Ghaw Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espi Ghaw,Espighab,Espighaw,Espighāw,Espī Ghāw,Espīghāb,Spi Ghaw,Spī Ghāw,Urochishche Ispigav, Espī Ghāw

Espi Ghaw

Welcome to the Espi Ghaw google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Espī Ghāw. See Espi Ghaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Espī Ghāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Espi Ghaw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:54
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Espi Ghaw
Places near Espi Ghaw
Siyāh Qōl (1.2 km) Nāwêr-e Irdād (1.2 km) Sēwak (2.5 km) ‘Ulyātak (2.6 km) Jōy-e Now (2.7 km) Āygal (3.3 km) Zard Qōl (3.4 km) Lōrah (3.8 km) Mashak (3.8 km) ‘Ulyātak (3.8 km) Ōbêhgak (4.2 km) Mīr Aḩmadī (4.4 km) Siyāh Qōl (4.5 km) Naşab (4.5 km) Şad Barg (4.6 km) Khushk Āwak (5 km) Khāliqdād (5.1 km) Wuzdurghān (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Espi Ghaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Espi Ghaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Espi Ghaw, Afghanistan