-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Somarah

Map of Darah-ye Somarah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Somara,Darah-ye Somarah,Darah-ye Somārah,Darreh-ye Sowmarah,Darreh-ye Sowmārah,Sumara,Ḏaṟa-i-Somāṟa, Darah-ye Somārah

Darah-ye Somarah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Somarah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Somārah. See Darah-ye Somarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Somārah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Somarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81861/67.89861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Somarah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Somarah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Somarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Somarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Somarah, Afghanistan