-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Surkh Qoli

Map of Surkh Qoli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhqowli,Sorkhqowlī,Surkh Qoli,Surkh Qōlī,Surkhkuli,Surkhqoli,Suṟkhqōli,سرخ قولی, Surkh Qōlī

Surkh Qoli

Welcome to the Surkh Qoli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Qōlī. See Surkh Qoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Qōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Surkh Qoli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34168/66.73599
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Surkh Qoli
  •  
Places near Surkh Qoli

Online Dating

Surkh Qoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh Qoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Qoli, Afghanistan