-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Surkh Khanah Gak

Map of Surkh Khanah Gak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkh Kanagak,Surkh Khanah Gak,Surkh Khānah Gak,Surkhkanagak,Suṟkhkanagak, Surkh Khānah Gak

Surkh Khanah Gak

Welcome to the Surkh Khanah Gak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Khānah Gak. See Surkh Khanah Gak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Khānah Gak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Surkh Khanah Gak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14722/66.64833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:02
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Surkh Khanah Gak
  •  
Places near Surkh Khanah Gak

Online Dating

Surkh Khanah Gak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh Khanah Gak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Khanah Gak, Afghanistan