-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nawah-ye Surkh Joy

Map of Nawah-ye Surkh Joy Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Sorkh Juy,Nawa-i-Surkh Joy,Nawah-ye Surkh Joy,Nāveh-ye Sorkh Jūy,Nāwa-i-Suṟkh Jōy,Nāwah-ye Surkh Jōy,Panjao River,Surkhdzhoy,Tagao Panjao,Tagāo Panjāo, Nāwah-ye Surkh Jōy

Nawah-ye Surkh Joy

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Surkh Joy google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Surkh Jōy. See Nawah-ye Surkh Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Surkh Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nawah-ye Surkh Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24227/66.90879
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Surkh Joy
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Surkh Joy
Ābukah (0.6 km) Sar-e Ābōkah (1 km) Dūāb (1.2 km) Dahan Wars (1.7 km) Ghundah Sang (1.8 km) Sēwak-e Dahan Waras (2 km) Bīnī Gāw (2.3 km) Ergi (2.4 km) Chakagak (2.6 km) Dēwālak (3 km) Shāh Bayd (3.2 km) Sar Dēwālak (3.3 km) Dahan-e Tagāb Shāh (3.3 km) Sar Ērgī (3.4 km) Sar-e Qal‘ah (3.5 km) Qowm-e Bilādād (3.8 km) Dahan-e Dināwak (3.9 km) Katah Khāk (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Surkh Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Surkh Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Surkh Joy, Afghanistan