-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sorkh Joy

Map of Sorkh Joy Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkh Joy,Sorkh Jōy,Sorkhjuy,Sorkhjūy,Surkhdzhoy,Surkhjoy,Suṟkhjōy, Sorkh Jōy

Sorkh Joy

Welcome to the Sorkh Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sorkh Jōy. See Sorkh Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sorkh Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sorkh Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74556/67.70333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Sorkh Joy
  •  
Places near Sorkh Joy

Online Dating

Sorkh Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sorkh Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sorkh Joy, Afghanistan