-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Surkh Joy

Map of Surkh Joy Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhjuy,Sorkhjūy,Surkh Joy,Surkh Jōy,Surkhjoy,Suṟkhjōy,سرخ جوی, Surkh Jōy

Surkh Joy

Welcome to the Surkh Joy google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Jōy. See Surkh Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Surkh Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23953/67.19903
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Surkh Joy
  •  
Places near Surkh Joy

Online Dating

Surkh Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Joy, Afghanistan