-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Surkhak-e Balanah

Map of Surkhak-e Balanah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhak-e Balanah,Sorkhak-e Balaneh,Sorkhak-e Bālanah,Sorkhak-e Bālāneh,Surkhak-e Balanah,Surkhak-e Bālanah,Surkhake Balana,Suṟkhake Bālana, Surkhak-e Bālanah

Surkhak-e Balanah

Welcome to the Surkhak-e Balanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkhak-e Bālanah. See Surkhak-e Balanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkhak-e Bālanah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Surkhak-e Balanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60128/66.75086
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Surkhak-e Balanah
  •  
Places near Surkhak-e Balanah

Online Dating

Surkhak-e Balanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkhak-e Balanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkhak-e Balanah, Afghanistan