Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sultan Rabat

Map of Sultan Rabat Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltan Rabat,Solţān Rabāţ,Sultan Rabat,Sultanraba,Sultanrabat,Sultān Ṟabāṯ,Sulţān Rabāţ,سلطان رباط, Sulţān Rabāţ

Sultan Rabat

Welcome to the Sultan Rabat google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān Rabāţ. See Sultan Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sultan Rabat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Sultan Rabat
Places near Sultan Rabat

Online Dating

Sultan Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sultan Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan Rabat, Afghanistan