-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Siah Layak

Map of Darah-ye Siah Layak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Syalayak,Darah-ye Siah Layak,Darah-ye Sīāh Lāyak,Darreh-ye Siahlayak,Darreh-ye Sialayak,Darreh-ye Sīāhlāyak,Darreh-ye Sīālāyak,S'yalayak,S’yalayak,Ḏaṟa-i-Syālāyak, Darah-ye Sīāh Lāyak

Darah-ye Siah Layak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Siah Layak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sīāh Lāyak. See Darah-ye Siah Layak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sīāh Lāyak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Siah Layak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7783/67.7434
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:09
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Siah Layak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Siah Layak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Siah Layak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Siah Layak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Siah Layak, Afghanistan