Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sialayak

Map of Sialayak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: S'yalayak,Sialayak,Syalayak,Syālāyak,Sīālāyak,S’yalayak, Sīālāyak


Welcome to the Sialayak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīālāyak. See Sialayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīālāyak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sialayak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:21
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Sialayak
Places near Sialayak

Online Dating

Sialayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sialayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sialayak, Afghanistan