-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Siah Sangak

Map of Siah Sangak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Sangak,Syahsangak,Syāhsangak,Sīāh Sangak, Sīāh Sangak

Siah Sangak

Welcome to the Siah Sangak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Sangak. See Siah Sangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Sangak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Siah Sangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81667/67.96667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:02
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Siah Sangak
  •  
Places near Siah Sangak
Tōpchī (1.9 km) Nāw Darāz (2.5 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (3.3 km) Ţūţī Kushtah (3.6 km) Pāy Mūrī (4 km) Qōl-e Tōpchī (4.5 km) Dahan-e Āhangarān (4.7 km) Jandar Gul-e Suflá (6.2 km) Zērakī (6.6 km) Sēl Kash (6.7 km) Faţmastī (6.8 km) ‘Irāq-e Suflá (7 km) Sumārah-ye Mullā Ḩusaīn (7.3 km) ‘Irāq-e Suflá (7.8 km) Sumā Qōlī (7.9 km) Sabz Āb (8.3 km) Siyāh Khārţōghāy (8.4 km) ‘Irāq-e ‘Ulyā (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Siah Sangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Sangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Sangak, Afghanistan