-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Siah Naw

Map of Siah Naw Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Nav,Siah Naw,Siahnaw,Siakhnau,Syahnaw,Syāhnaw,Sīāh Nāv,Sīāh Nāw,Sīāhnāw, Sīāh Nāw

Siah Naw

Welcome to the Siah Naw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Nāw. See Siah Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Siah Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41972/67.225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:36
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Siah Naw
  •  
Places near Siah Naw
Siyāh Now (0 km) Jowdūdī (1.3 km) Khushkāb-e ‘Ulyā (1.6 km) Qal‘achah-ye Suflá (2.1 km) Qal‘achah-ye ‘Ulyā (2.4 km) Khushkāb-e Suflá (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karash Now (3 km) Bārikak (3.5 km) Zar Sang (3.5 km) Ābtūgak (3.6 km) Ghujūrak (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (4.4 km) Surkhak Pārchah (4.5 km) Now-e Qubād (4.6 km) Pistalak (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Siah Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Naw, Afghanistan