-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Siah Kotak

Map of Koh-e Siah Kotak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhkotak,Koh-e Siah Kotak,Kohe Syakotak,Kohe Syākōtak,Kuh-e Siah Kotak,Kuh-e Siahkowtak,Kōh-e Sīāh Kōtak,Kūh-e Sīāh Kotak,Kūh-e Sīāhkowtak, Kōh-e Sīāh Kōtak

Koh-e Siah Kotak

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Kotak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Kōtak. See Koh-e Siah Kotak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Kōtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Siah Kotak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17639/66.87722
  • Altitude: 3187 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Kotak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Kotak

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Kotak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Kotak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Kotak, Afghanistan