-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Siah Khartoghay

Map of Siah Khartoghay Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seyah Khartoghay,Seyah Khāṟṯōghay,Siah Khartoghay,Siahkhartowqi,Siakhkhartogay,Sīāh Khārţōghāy,Sīāhkhārţowqī, Sīāh Khārţōghāy

Siah Khartoghay

Welcome to the Siah Khartoghay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Khārţōghāy. See Siah Khartoghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Khārţōghāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Siah Khartoghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75694/67.91111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Siah Khartoghay
  •  
Places near Siah Khartoghay

Online Dating

Siah Khartoghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Khartoghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Khartoghay, Afghanistan