-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kotal-e Siah Kharak

Map of Kotal-e Siah Kharak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Siah Kharak,Kotale Syahkharak,Kotale Syakharak,Kotale Syākharak,Kowtal-e Siahkharak,Kowtal-e Sīāhkharak,Kōtal-e Sīāh Kharak,Kōtale Syāhkhaṟak,Pereval Siakhkharak,کوتل سیاه خرک, Kōtal-e Sīāh Kharak

Kotal-e Siah Kharak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Siah Kharak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Sīāh Kharak. See Kotal-e Siah Kharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Sīāh Kharak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kotal-e Siah Kharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22216/67.08606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Siah Kharak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Siah Kharak
Zardnāw (1.3 km) Siyāh Kharak (1.5 km) Chijīn-e Bālā (1.6 km) Dahān-e Zard Talah (1.9 km) Chijīn-e Pā’īn (2.2 km) Khōkushtah (2.8 km) Sōbat (3.2 km) Lukhak (3.8 km) Sursū (3.9 km) Tōkarī (4 km) Chāynak (4 km) Sar-e Tōp (4.2 km) Ōbamanī (4.2 km) Siyāh Rēg (4.5 km) Mīānah Deh (4.7 km) Mīnah Deh (4.7 km) Partak (4.8 km) Jān Muḩammad (5 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Siah Kharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Siah Kharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Siah Kharak, Afghanistan