Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Siah Khaki

Map of Darah-ye Siah Khaki Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Siah Khaki,Darah-ye Sīāh Khākī,Darrahe Syahkhaki,Darreh-ye Siah Khaki,Darreh-ye Sīāh Khākī,درۀ سیاه خاکی,Ḏaṟṟahe Syāhkhāki, Darah-ye Sīāh Khākī

Darah-ye Siah Khaki

Welcome to the Darah-ye Siah Khaki google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sīāh Khākī. See Darah-ye Siah Khaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sīāh Khākī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Siah Khaki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Siah Khaki
Places near Darah-ye Siah Khaki

Online Dating

Darah-ye Siah Khaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Siah Khaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Siah Khaki, Afghanistan