Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Siah Guli

Map of Siah Guli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Goli,Siah Guli,Siakhguli,Syah Goli,Syāh Goli,Sīāh Golī,Sīāh Gulī,Sīāh Gōlī,سیاه گولی, Sīāh Gulī

Siah Guli

Welcome to the Siah Guli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Gulī. See Siah Guli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Gulī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Siah Guli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:05
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Siah Guli
Places near Siah Guli

Online Dating

Siah Guli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Guli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Guli, Afghanistan