Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Tang-e Siah

Map of Tang-e Siah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tang-e Siah,Tang-e Sīāh,Tangi Syah,Tangi Syāh,Tangisiakh, Tang-e Sīāh

Tang-e Siah

Welcome to the Tang-e Siah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tang-e Sīāh. See Tang-e Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tang-e Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tang-e Siah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:56
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Tang-e Siah
Places near Tang-e Siah

Online Dating

Tang-e Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tang-e Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tang-e Siah, Afghanistan