-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Shotur Khawal

Map of Shotur Khawal Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shotorkhawal,Shotorkhawāl,Shotur Khawal,Shotur Khawāl,Shuturkhaval',Shuturkhaval’,Soturkhawal,Šoturkhawāl, Shotur Khawāl

Shotur Khawal

Welcome to the Shotur Khawal google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shotur Khawāl. See Shotur Khawal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shotur Khawāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shotur Khawal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91222/66.89472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Shotur Khawal
  •  
Places near Shotur Khawal

Online Dating

Shotur Khawal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shotur Khawal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shotur Khawal, Afghanistan