-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → `Alaqahdari Shibar

Map of `Alaqahdari Shibar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alakadari-Shibar,Shibar,Shībar,`Alaqadari Sebar,`Alaqahdari Shibar,`Alaqehdari Shibar,‘Alāqadārī Šebar,‘Alāqahdārī Shibar,‘Alāqehdārī Shībar, ‘Alāqahdārī Shibar

`Alaqahdari Shibar

Welcome to the `Alaqahdari Shibar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāqahdārī Shibar. See `Alaqahdari Shibar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāqahdārī Shibar area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of `Alaqahdari Shibar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87436/68.15679
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near `Alaqahdari Shibar
  •  
Places near `Alaqahdari Shibar

Online Dating

`Alaqahdari Shibar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alaqahdari Shibar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaqahdari Shibar, Afghanistan