-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Shaykh Reza

Map of Shaykh Reza Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhreza,Shaykh Reza,Shaykh Reẕā,Shekh Rezah,Sheykhreza,Sheykhrizeh,Sheykhrīzeh,Shēkh Rēzah,Šēkhrēza, Shaykh Reẕā

Shaykh Reza

Welcome to the Shaykh Reza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Reẕā. See Shaykh Reza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Reẕā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shaykh Reza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82917/67.83472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:05
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Shaykh Reza
  •  
Places near Shaykh Reza

Online Dating

Shaykh Reza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Reza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Reza, Afghanistan