-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Shiwnah Qalat

Map of Shiwnah Qalat Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sewna Qala,Sewna Qalat,Shevnah Qala,Shevnah Qalā,Shivnakalat,Shiwnah Qalat,Shiwnah Qalāt,Showneh Qalat,Showneh Qalāt,Šewna Qalā,Šewna Qalāt,شونه قلات, Shiwnah Qalāt

Shiwnah Qalat

Welcome to the Shiwnah Qalat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shiwnah Qalāt. See Shiwnah Qalat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shiwnah Qalāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shiwnah Qalat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16942/67.09079
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:21
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Shiwnah Qalat
  •  
Places near Shiwnah Qalat

Online Dating

Shiwnah Qalat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shiwnah Qalat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shiwnah Qalat, Afghanistan