-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Shikari

Map of Darah-ye Shikari Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shikari,Darah-ye Shikārī,Darrahe Sekari,Darreh-ye Shekari,Darreh-ye Shekārī,Darya-i-Bamian,Darya-i-Bāmiān,Shikari,Shikāri,درۀ شکاری,Ḏaṟṟahe S̄ekāṟi, Darah-ye Shikārī

Darah-ye Shikari

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shikari google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shikārī. See Darah-ye Shikari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shikārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Shikari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23265/67.96708
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:15
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shikari
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shikari
Pishing (2.1 km) Dūāb-e Maykh-e Zarīn (4 km) Amrōd (4.3 km) Gazar (4.8 km) Kalaych (4.8 km) Bāghak (5.8 km) Darband (6 km) Kaj Lōlah (6.9 km) Chahār Tāj (7.1 km) Ḩīlehābād (7.4 km) Kaj-e Charkhāw (8.5 km) Pāygōlī (10.2 km) Karīmak (10.4 km) Aymindow (10.9 km) Dasht-e Safēd (11.1 km) Andāb (12.4 km) Khwājah Kashmīr (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shikari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shikari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shikari, Afghanistan