-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Shaykari

Map of Shaykari Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darra-i-Shikari,Sekari,Shaykari,Shaykarī,Shekari,Shekārī,Shikari,Shikāri,Šekāri, Shaykarī

Shaykari

Welcome to the Shaykari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykarī. See Shaykari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shaykari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90463/68.0313
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:35
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Shaykari
  •  
Places near Shaykari

Online Dating

Shaykari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykari, Afghanistan