-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dasht-e Shibartu

Map of Dasht-e Shibartu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Shebartu,Dasht-e Shibartu,Dasht-e Shibartū,Dasht-e Shībartu,Daste Sebartu,Dašte Šebartu,Step' Shibartu,Step’ Shibartu, Dasht-e Shibartū

Dasht-e Shibartu

Welcome to the Dasht-e Shibartu google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Shibartū. See Dasht-e Shibartu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Shibartū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Shibartu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80361/67.51083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:44
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Shibartu
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Shibartu

Online Dating

Dasht-e Shibartu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Shibartu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Shibartu, Afghanistan