-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Shibartu

Map of Shibartu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sebartu,Shebartu,Shebartū,Shibartu,shbrtw,Šebartū,Шибарту,شبرتو, Shibartu

Shibartu

Welcome to the Shibartu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shibartu. See Shibartu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shibartu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Shibartu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77889/67.48639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:35
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Shibartu
  •  
Places near Shibartu

Online Dating

Shibartu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shibartu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shibartu, Afghanistan